Fra pr. ½ kg 59,00 47,20
Fra pr. ½ kg 155,00124,00
Fra pr. ½ kg 49,0039,20
 | Ægte Kalvekød |
Pris pr. ½ kg 139,00111,20
Pris pr. ½ kg 125,00100,00
Fra pr. ½ kg 179,00143,20
Pris pr. ½ kg 79,0063,20
Pris pr. ½ kg 219,00175,20
Pris pr. ½ kg 119,0095,20
Fra pr. ½ kg 65,85 52,68
Fra pr. ½ kg 139,00111,20
 | Hereford Reserve |
 |
MrBeef.dk anbefaler |
 |
MrBeef.dk anbefaler |
 |
MrBeef.dk anbefaler |
 |
MrBeef.dk anbefaler |
 |
MrBeef.dk anbefaler |
 |
MrBeef.dk anbefaler |
 |
MrBeef.dk anbefaler |
 |
MrBeef.dk anbefaler |
 |
MrBeef.dk anbefaler |
 |
MrBeef.dk anbefaler |
 |
MrBeef.dk anbefaler |