Fra pr. ½ kg 221,00176,80
Fra pr. ½ kg 171,00136,80
Pris pr. ½ kg 59,0047,20
Pris pr. ½ kg 89,0071,20
Fra pr. ½ kg 85,0068,00
 | Knivskarp pris |
Pris pr. ½ kg 349,00279,20
Pris pr. ½ kg 349,00279,20
Fra pr. ½ kg 59,00 47,20
Fra pr. kg 462,00369,60
Fra pr. kg 662,00529,60
Kun pr. kg 143,36 114,91
Fra pr. kg 249,00199,20
Fra pr. kg 450,00360,00
Pris pr. kg 279,00223,20
Fra pr. ½ kg 75,0060,00
Fra pr. kg 589,00471,20
Pris pr. ½ kg 169,00135,20
Fra pr. kg 189,00151,20
Fra pr. kg 389,00311,20
 | Greater Omaha |
Fra pr. ½ kg 220,00176,00
Fra pr. ½ kg 210,00168,00
Pris pr. ½ kg 169,00135,20
Fra pr. kg 419,00335,20
Fra pr. kg 189,00151,20
Fra pr. ½ kg 265,00212,00
 | Aberdeen Black |
Fra pr. ½ kg 219,00175,20
Fra pr. ½ kg 129,00103,20
Fra pr. ½ kg 135,00108,00
 | Aberdeen Black |
 | Aberdeen Black |
Fra pr. ½ kg 85,0068,00
Fra pr. ½ kg 160,00128,00
Pris pr. kg 199,00159,20
Fra pr. ½ kg 160,00128,00
Fra pr. ½ kg 155,00124,00
Fra pr. ½ kg 49,0039,20
 | Ægte Kalvekød |
Fra pr. ½ kg 99,0079,20
Fra pr. ½ kg 79,0063,20
Pris pr. ½ kg 550,00440,00
Pris pr. ½ kg 595,00476,00
Pris pr. ½ kg 695,00556,00
Fra pr. ½ kg 199,00159,20
Fra pr. ½ kg 160,00128,00
Fra pr. ½ kg 115,0092,00